Our Team

Satu Hati, Untuk Negeri, Wani!

OUR TEAM MEMBER

TEAM LEADER


Oktaviansyah Purwo Bramastyo

Team Leader

Non-Technical Division


Members who are in control of the team’s non-technical activities such as multimedia design, branding, administration, sponsorship, and finance.

Arsy Huda Fathaniard

Non-Technical

Dzulfikar Ats Tsauri

Non-Technical

Alifia Nihayatul Safitri

Non-Technical

Arnold Sidiprasetija

Non-Technical

Farah Qatrunnada Naurah Firdausi

Non-Technical

Ramadhani Satrio Bagaskoro

Non-Technical

Electronic Division


The one who brings power supplies for all of our robots so that they can move intelligently. Their duties are to develop the robot's electrical design using sophisticated system simulation tools.

Ahmad Hernando Pradanatta Putra

Electronic

David Bonar

Electronic

Muhammad Anriza Fanani Mochtar

Electronic

Farrel Shaquila Xavier

Electronic

Mochammad Romdhoni Zidane Wimansyah

Electronic

Andreas Pratama Putra

Electronic
Division in Ichiro

Mechanic Division


Is known for their creativity in all of our robot’s body design, production, and maintainance. Making sure every aspect of the robots could perform well.

Even Clarence

Mechanic

Amik Rafly Azmi Ulya

Mechanic

Alfianudin Achmad Firdaus Al Ayyubi

Mechanic

Muhammad Afdhil Islammy

Mechanic

Muhammad Azriel Rizqifadhiila

Mechanic

Programming Division


A division synonymous with “brain of the robots”. They are the one that develop and implement an intelligent system for our robots so that they are able to perform useful activities for human life.

I Made Pande Ari Wijaya

Programming

Muhammad Alfi Maulana Fikri

Programming

R. Dafa Berlian Denmar

Programming

Segara Bhagas Dagsapurwa

Programming

Bryan Yehuda Mannuel

Programming

Fiqey Indriati Eka Sari

Programming

Muchamad Maroqi Abdul Jalil

Programming

Nathanael Hutama Harsono

Programming

SUPERVISOR


Muhtadin

Supervisor

OUR ALUMNI

Uti Sholicah

Angkatan 2012

Anas Mufid Nurrochman

Angkatan 2013

Muhammad Arifin

Angkatan 2013

Satria Hafizhudin

Angkatan 2014

Agatha Putri Adwitya

Angkatan 2015

Bada Maulidia

Angakatan 2015

Tommy Pratama

Angkatan 2015

Deo Alfitra Ramazhoni

Angkatan 2016

Enggar Dywari

Angakatan 2016